horizontal menu css by Css3Menu.com

;

 

Tables of results can be sorted. Click on the heading to sort in order

Click on the event to see the results:

21km Half Marathon Duathlon 10km Run / Walk Duathlon Long Course


 

Short Duathlon

First Name Last name Number Time
Anna Affleck 1 1:01:19
Melanie Aldridge 2 1:10:39
Ali Anderson 3 1:08:53
Paula Barron 4 1:16:06
Sarah Bennett 5 1:10:52
Joanna Bleach 6 1:17:01
Susan Bliss 7 1:19:14
Fiona Boult 8 1:11:54
Kate Brown 9 0:55:14
Michelle Bungard 10         DNS
Christine Burford 11 1:36:02
Sue Chapman 12 1:13:46
Karon Coe 13 1:31:09
Anna Coleman 14 1:04:52
Emma Collins 15 1:32:33
Sarah Coutts 16 1:03:47
Adele Delaney 17 1:11:48
Kirsty Deuss 18 1:19:13
Abbie Donaldson 19 1:15:34
Jules Elliot 20         DNS
Sue Gardiner 21 1:12:35
Pip Giles 22         DNS
Jenna Groters 23 1:07:44
Erin Hall 24 0:54:35
Kathy Hansell 25 1:30:27
Jessica Hewitson 26 1:15:57
Nicola Hiatt 27 1:12:04
Katrina Hill 28 1:04:47
Joanne Holm 29         DNS
Cassie Holmes 30 1:14:14
Bridget Hooper 31 1:25:18
Katy Houstoun 32 1:10:24
Karen Hyde 33 1:07:40
Paula Lalich 34 1:07:32
Susan Lalich 35 1:25:46
Kelly Litchfield 36 1:00:39
Gayle Litchfield 37 1:25:46
Nicola Loach 38         DNS
Cara McCall 39 1:11:57
Robyn McDonald 40         DNS
Nellie McEvedy 41 1:31:09
Kellie Mckenzie 42 1:11:24
Jane Murphy 43 1:11:52
sharon Nelson 44 1:22:02
coralie piper 45     DNS
Kate Prosser 46 0:55:02
Angela Rae 47 1:02:03
natasha rankin 48 1:01:15
Sheryl Rielly 49 1:22:42
Kate Rogers 50 1:10:17
Rachel Scott 51 1:42:54
Krista Simpson 52     DNS
Sharyn Slade 53     DNS
Cherie Smith 54 1:01:07
Sarah Spittal 55 0:57:41
Anna Swain 56 1:15:44
Lucy Tayles 57 1:15:44
Rachael Thomas 58 1:23:35
Tania Tisdall 59     DNS
Carla Townshend 60 1:09:52
Barbara Vincent 61 1:29:17
Anna Walsh 62     DNS
Karron Warburton 63 1:23:33
Michelle Ward 64 0:59:01
Megan Wellman 65 1:26:53
Kirsty White 66     DNS
Sharon Wood 67     DNS
Katie Moginie 68     DNS
Robbie Moginie 69     DNS
Georgie Moginie 70     DNS
Belinda Butterfield 71 1:10:43
Bryony Ivamy 72     DNS
Michelle Pannett 73 1:08:57
Ashleigh Mcpherson 74 1:35:18
Annette Wilson 75 1:20:55
Olivia Foster 76 1:35:18
Sophie Prange 77 0:56:02
Laney Mahuika 78 1:10:37
Fiona Wilcox 79 1:09:00
Denise Weaver 80 1:30:12
Chrissy Gardner 81 1:35:15
Tania Burrows 82     DNS
Jolene Brewster-Lewis 83 1:11:19
Donna Clearwater 84 1:22:02
Haidee Buckingham 85 1:13:59
Brittany Wheelen 86 1:13:59
Tracey Nelson 87 1:03:57
Zara Coleman 88 1:04:52
Emily Coleman 89 1:04:52
Molly-Kate Morrison 90 0:58:49
Andy Morrison 91 0:58:50
Mamette Boucher 92 1:26:53
Lynleigh Leov 93 1:15:21
Lyn Calvert 94 1:42:54

 


10km Run /Walk

 

First Name Last name Number Time
Summer Ashcroft 161     DNS
Amanda Cleverley 162 1:40:36
Frances Coles 163 1:36:24
toni cotton 164 1:30:42
Lisa Evans 165 1:03:31
Ngaire Gallagher 166 1:34:48
Alicia Gollan 167 1:35:00
Dianne Hamilton 168 1:37:18
Ingrid Hanrahan 169 1:36:24
Adrienne Harper 170 1:40:36
Lyn Healey 171 1:22:33
Denise Heckler 172 1:36:24
Mary Holmes 173 1:37:56
lynley horton 174 1:07:47
Pip Howard 175 1:42:30
Tessa Jury 176 1:55:42
deborah leach 177 1:03:31
Sarah Lightfoot 178 0:59:45
Joanne Livingstone 179 1:07:19
Rachel Mccall 180 1:27:19
Rebecca Mccarthy 181 1:28:09
Cushla McKerchar 182 1:34:52
Julie Newton 183 1:37:56
Kaye Porter 184 1:46:07
Brooke Porter 185 1:46:07
Jane Reith 186 1:06:20
Michelle Robertson 187     DNS
Karen Rogers 188 1:46:45
Gaylene Saywell 189 0:57:29
Irene Sparks 190 1:40:10
Nastasha Muff 191 1:06:20
Lisa Pilgrim 192 1:11:42
Emma Harley 193 1:34:52
Gem Lundie 194 1:55:42
Gail Punselie 195 1:22:57
Kaye Highton 196 1:37:18
Mya Lundie 197 1:35:33
Rebecca Butter 198 0:56:17
Anna  McCoubrey 199 0:57:54
Jo  Doyle 200 0:57:35

 

 

21km Half Marathon

First Name Last name Number Time
Brigid Cochrane 136 1:54:30
Jessica Fabian 137 1:56:16
Kate Gibson 138 2:23:14
Caroline Hitchcock 139 2:17:08
Lucy Ireland 140 2:12:36
Frances Mills 141 1:48:04
Natalie Murray 142 2:11:59
Ange Parker 143 2:16:12
Rymi Sakimura 144 1:43:51
Denise Smith 145 2:11:29
Becky Talbot 146 2:10:23
Ginny Vincent 147 2:05:59
Leanne Winnington 148 1:47:31

 :

 

Duathlon Long Course

First Name Last name Number Time
Nadine Birkby 111     DNS
Anna Blair 112     DNS
Nicola Fisher 113 2:16:50
Felicity Gabites 114 2:27:19
Bridget, Maisie Guerin, Fisher 115 2:09:50
Stacey Lepper 116 2:10:36
Sophie Lloyd 117 2:04:32
Lisa Morris 118     DNS
Megan & Babs Muff & Cradock 119 2:15:22
Georgia Prosser 120 2:00:15
Megan Robertson 121     DNS
Ange Tagg 122 2:26:25
Sarah Vincent-Weaver 123 2:12:12
Leah Wheeler 124 2:08:48
Christine Whitham 125 2:18:55
Anna Grant 126 2:18:52
Sue Malcolm 127    DNF
Robbie Moginie 128 2:04:17

 

 

horizontal menu css by Css3Menu.com